RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
Vulcans
250 University Ave, California, Pennsylvania, 15419, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Koza Gerald
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
- Mar 21, 2015
California, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bearcat Track Club
California U of PA
Chatham
Clarion
Duquesne
Franciscan
Frostburg State
Geneva
Grove City
Penn State-Behrend
Point Park
Roberts Wesleyan
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
St Vincent
Team Ohio
Thiel
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Washington & Jefferson
West Liberty St.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
10.85
nwi
1
2
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
10.97
nwi
1
3
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
11.00
nwi
1
1
Rivera, Gabe
12
Roberts Wesleyan
11.04
nwi
3
1
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
11.16
nwi
2
2
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
11.17
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
11.19
nwi
1
5
Guiser, Josh
12
Geneva
11.19
nwi
1
3
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
11.22
nwi
2
2
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
11.24
nwi
3
4
Mellinger, Jacob
11
Geneva
11.25
nwi
2
6
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
11.29
nwi
1
5
Morgan, DeAnthony
9
Point Park
11.30
nwi
2
7
Unrath, Cameron
10
Geneva
11.31
nwi
1
6
Tedys, Aaron
9
Geneva
11.38
nwi
2
1
Gonzalez, Jared
9
Roberts Wesleyan
11.40
nwi
4
7
Freeland, Greg
9
California U of
11.40
nwi
2
3
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
11.42
nwi
3
4
harris, alvin
10
Unattached
11.44
nwi
3
1
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
11.50
nwi
5
1
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
11.50
nwi
6
1
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
11.50
nwi
7
2
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
11.52
nwi
4
3
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
11.53
nwi
4
5
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
11.53
nwi
3
2
Figueroa, Chris
9
Franciscan
11.73
nwi
5
3
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
11.76
nwi
5
4
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
11.76
nwi
4
5
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
11.78
nwi
4
6
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
11.84
nwi
4
2
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
11.87
nwi
6
6
Harris, Malik
9
Frostburg State
11.94
nwi
3
2
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
11.96
nwi
7
3
Malecky, Mark
10
Penn State-Behre
11.96
nwi
6
4
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
12.00
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
12.00
nwi
4
5
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
12.01
nwi
6
4
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
12.06
nwi
5
6
Semple, Joseph
12
West Liberty St.
12.12
nwi
6
3
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
12.23
nwi
7
4
Powell, Romel
11
Point Park
12.36
nwi
7
5
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
12.58
nwi
5
7
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
12.74
nwi
6
5
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
13.45
nwi
7
8
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
21.98
nwi
1
1
Mellinger, Jacob
11
Geneva
22.18
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
22.23
nwi
1
3
mckinley, brandon
Unattached
22.34
nwi
1
4
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
22.43
nwi
1
5
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
22.48
nwi
1
2
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
22.49
nwi
2
6
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
22.58
nwi
1
1
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
22.62
nwi
5
7
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
22.68
nwi
1
3
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
22.76
nwi
2
8
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
22.81
nwi
1
4
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
22.85
nwi
2
1
Gardner, Christopher
11
Frostburg State
22.90
nwi
3
1
Gonzalez, Jared
9
Roberts Wesleyan
22.91
nwi
4
2
Morgan, DeAnthony
9
Point Park
22.91
nwi
3
2
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
23.04
nwi
4
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.04
nwi
2
3
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
23.07
nwi
3
6
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
23.09
nwi
2
2
Bloch, Dan
Unattached
23.10
nwi
5
7
Tates, Montre
9
California U of
23.14
nwi
2
3
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
23.18
nwi
4
4
harris, alvin
10
Unattached
23.19
nwi
4
5
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
23.42
nwi
4
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
23.46
nwi
3
5
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
23.52
nwi
3
3
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
23.53
nwi
5
6
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
23.55
nwi
4
1
Paxson, Dalton
10
Geneva
23.78
nwi
6
4
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
23.78
nwi
5
2
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
23.89
nwi
6
3
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
24.07
nwi
6
4
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
24.13
nwi
6
5
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
24.17
nwi
5
6
Hough, Corey
Unattached
24.19
nwi
3
5
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
24.43
nwi
6
6
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
24.58
nwi
5
6
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
24.64
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
24.66
nwi
4
7
Zeltman, Jacob
10
Grove City
24.79
nwi
5
8
Simek, Slater
11
Grove City
24.85
nwi
5
7
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
25.27
nwi
6
1
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
25.30
nwi
7
1
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
25.42
nwi
8
2
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
25.58
nwi
7
2
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
25.62
nwi
8
3
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
25.65
nwi
7
4
Varner, Levi
9
Penn State-Behre
25.83
nwi
7
5
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
25.87
nwi
7
3
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
26.02
nwi
8
6
Kodner, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
26.42
nwi
7
4
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
27.14
nwi
8
5
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
27.86
nwi
8
6
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
28.69
nwi
8
7
Uncapher, Zachary
9
Penn State-Behre
28.79
nwi
7
8
Eaton, Alex
12
California U of
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
49.25
1
2
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
50.01
1
3
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
50.11
1
4
Vaughn, Alexander
9
Point Park
50.13
1
1
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
50.81
2
5
mckinley, brandon
Unattached
50.81
1
2
Rodger, Thomas
11
Roberts Wesleyan
51.68
2
6
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
51.85
1
3
Graf, Greg
9
Penn State-Behre
52.15
2
4
Bloch, Dan
Unattached
52.27
2
5
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
52.77
2
6
Schaut, Jared
11
California U of
53.65
2
1
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
53.86
4
2
Bender, Justin
11
Roberts Wesleyan
54.30
4
1
Zeltman, Jacob
10
Grove City
54.36
3
1
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
54.59
5
3
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
54.89
4
2
Stout, Chase
9
Grove City
54.91
3
3
Pease, Keith
10
Roberts Wesleyan
54.92
3
4
Bellomo, Aaron
10
Roberts Wesleyan
55.05
4
4
Hough, Corey
Unattached
55.08
3
5
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
55.39
4
5
Riner, Steven
11
West Liberty St.
55.46
3
7
Rohrbaugh, Taven
12
West Liberty St.
55.89
2
6
Simek, Slater
11
Grove City
56.05
3
2
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
57.11
5
6
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
57.19
4
7
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
57.33
4
8
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
1:00.89
4
3
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
1:02.18
5
4
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
1:07.02
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonzo, Vincent
11
St Vincent
1:55.57
1
2
Allen, Graham
9
Grove City
1:56.73
1
3
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:57.76
1
4
Buffington, Dylan
9
Penn State-Behre
2:01.12
1
5
Detsch, Ryan
10
St Vincent
2:01.56
1
6
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
2:02.02
1
7
Beggs, Devin
11
Penn State-Behre
2:02.55
1
1
Bender, Michael
11
St Vincent
2:03.03
2
2
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
2:03.05
2
1
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
2:05.35
3
3
Dunsworth, Josh
11
Grove City
2:05.64
2
4
Koelher, Carl
12
Seton Hill
2:05.69
2
1
Imhof, Gabe
10
Grove City
2:06.46
4
8
Natalie, Josh
11
Penn State-Behre
2:06.49
1
2
Guar, Gartee
10
Frostburg State
2:06.60
3
5
Martone, Phil
11
Penn State-Behre
2:07.02
2
3
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
2:07.21
3
6
Molinaro, Adam
10
St Vincent
2:07.43
2
4
Parsons, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
2:07.96
3
5
Kolbin, Victor
9
Penn State-Behre
2:08.33
3
2
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
2:09.53
4
7
Zidek, Ryan
10
St Vincent
2:10.60
2
3
Homce, David
10
Frostburg State
2:12.37
4
6
Wiley, John
9
Point Park
2:13.88
3
4
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
2:14.62
4
1
Spitzer, Steven
11
Frostburg State
2:15.92
5
7
Kettinger, Charles
9
Franciscan
2:17.14
3
5
Clark, John
10
Thiel
2:17.62
4
6
Delaney, Scott
9
Penn State-Behre
2:18.63
4
2
Gage, Jonas
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:18.80
5
7
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
2:18.88
4
8
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
2:20.40
3
8
Scott, Jack
9
Franciscan
2:21.22
4
9
McBride, Brett
9
Grove City
2:21.88
4
3
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
2:25.52
5
4
Jones, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
2:27.72
5
5
Day, Brian
9
Frostburg State
2:29.30
5
6
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
2:31.93
5
7
Jacobs, Michael
9
Frostburg State
2:41.22
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodger, Thomas
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:00.40
1
2
Bellomo, Aaron
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:01.71
1
3
Pease, Keith
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:02.38
1
4
Bender, Justin
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:04.23
1
5
Moretton, Brandan
10
St Vincent
4:05.54
1
6
Brown, Kevin
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:11.58
1
7
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
4:16.97
1
1
Imhof, Gabe
10
Grove City
4:17.43
2
8
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
4:19.51
1
9
Jaross, Laurence
9
St Vincent
4:20.28
1
2
Molinaro, Adam
10
St Vincent
4:20.53
2
10
Martin, Graham
9
Franciscan
4:21.51
1
3
Kolbin, Victor
9
Penn State-Behre
4:21.55
2
4
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
4:21.67
2
5
Roselund, Jordan
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:22.06
2
6
Augustine, Kevin
9
St Vincent
4:22.11
2
7
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
4:23.16
2
11
Parsons, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
4:24.95
1
8
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
4:26.37
2
9
Makepeace, Joshua
12
Washington & Jef
4:27.41
2
1
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
4:34.37
3
2
Clark, John
10
Thiel
4:35.55
3
3
Kuipers, Josh
9
Grove City
4:37.09
3
10
Sadecky, Luke
10
West Liberty St.
4:37.46
2
12
McClure, Nick
9
Grove City
4:39.77
1
4
Kettinger, Charles
9
Franciscan
4:39.87
3
11
Dunsworth, Josh
11
Grove City
4:40.36
2
5
Delaney, Scott
9
Penn State-Behre
4:40.39
3
6
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
4:42.31
3
7
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
4:43.93
3
8
Scott, Jack
9
Franciscan
4:46.75
3
9
Nelson, Bryce
9
Grove City
4:47.51
3
10
Jones, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
5:01.99
3
11
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
5:02.05
3
12
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
5:05.32
3
13
Howder, Matthew
11
Franciscan
6:23.30
3
12
Thibault, Drew
9
Grove City
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
15:44.62
1
2
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
15:44.63
1
3
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
15:48.45
1
4
Christiansen, Daniel
10
Grove City
15:49.94
1
5
Holmes, Brandon
12
St Vincent
15:58.03
1
6
Yocca, Alan
9
Penn State-Behre
16:14.51
1
7
Casto, Caleb
10
West Liberty St.
16:45.11
1
8
Krieger, Alex
9
St Vincent
16:48.53
1
9
Waldman, Kevin
Unattached
16:50.25
1
10
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
16:52.43
1
11
Martin, Graham
9
Franciscan
16:53.79
1
12
Porter, Eric
12
St Vincent
16:57.80
1
13
Miller, Tyler
10
Washington & Jef
16:59.97
1
14
Smolinski, Michael
12
Penn State-Behre
17:01.15
1
15
Schreiber, Cody
9
Geneva
17:07.34
1
16
Higham, Stanton
10
Frostburg State
17:09.87
1
17
Kuipers, Josh
9
Grove City
17:21.64
1
18
Whiteman, Ryan
9
Seton Hill
17:24.83
1
19
Nelson, Bryce
9
Grove City
17:30.71
1
20
Byers, David
10
Franciscan
17:36.12
1
21
Monit, Zach
9
Grove City
17:46.47
1
22
Horning, Gregory
11
Frostburg State
17:47.93
1
23
Quinn, Colin
10
Frostburg State
18:10.29
1
24
Schrekengost, John
9
Penn State-Behre
18:46.34
1
25
McClimans, Tyler
10
Penn State-Behre
19:12.87
1
26
Shafer, James
9
Penn State-Behre
20:20.11
1
27
Wynn, Joseph
10
Franciscan
21:05.61
1
28
Ivkovich, Sam
9
Franciscan
22:20.41
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Daniel
Unattached
31:59.56
1
2
Weaver, Justin
12
Unattached
32:09.76
1
3
Edinger, Nick
Team Ohio
32:32.13
1
4
Robson, Matt
Bearcat Track Cl
33:24.31
1
5
Morgan, Steve
11
Thiel
33:57.86
1
6
Wise, Brandon
10
Grove City
34:48.12
1
7
Sander, August
10
St Vincent
34:51.48
1
8
Baughman, Joe
9
St Vincent
35:08.37
1
9
Kutcel, Ken
10
Geneva
35:22.32
1
10
Erickson, Jack
11
Grove City
36:18.60
1
11
Hassan, William
9
Franciscan
43:33.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Stewart
Unattached
9:40.59
1
2
Kamarec, Frank
10
West Liberty St.
10:06.34
1
3
Farnan, Jimmy
10
St Vincent
10:19.61
1
4
Cornell, Cody
11
Penn State-Behre
10:25.36
1
5
Porter, Eric
12
St Vincent
10:31.95
1
6
Peters, Aaron
10
Penn State-Behre
10:32.91
1
7
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
10:35.14
1
8
Yost, Tyler
11
Penn State-Behre
10:38.68
1
9
Lowery, Andrew
11
West Liberty St.
10:41.84
1
10
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
10:44.18
1
11
Grifith, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
10:44.28
1
12
Mascio, Andrew
10
Grove City
10:55.58
1
13
Monack, Ron
10
St Vincent
11:09.02
1
14
Wargo, Glenn
11
Geneva
11:45.56
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
14.91
nwi
1
2
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
15.01
nwi
1
1
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
15.86
nwi
2
3
Eaton, Alex
12
California U of
15.90
nwi
1
2
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
16.07
nwi
2
4
Paxson, Dalton
10
Geneva
16.09
nwi
1
3
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
16.17
nwi
2
4
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
16.47
nwi
2
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
16.48
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
16.84
nwi
2
1
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
17.02
nwi
3
5
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
17.19
nwi
1
2
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
17.23
nwi
3
7
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
18.11
nwi
2
3
Witmer, Ethan
12
Grove City
18.23
nwi
3
8
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
24.30
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
54.59
1
2
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
56.24
1
3
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
56.49
1
4
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
56.74
1
5
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
56.83
1
1
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
57.04
2
1
Carroscia, Evan
9
Grove City
57.26
4
6
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
57.41
1
2
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.24
2
3
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
1:00.30
2
4
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
1:00.38
2
1
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.48
3
2
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1:01.04
3
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
1:01.34
2
6
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
1:01.36
2
2
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
1:02.72
4
3
Witmer, Ethan
12
Grove City
1:03.84
3
3
Stein, Andrew
9
Grove City
1:04.74
4
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
1:05.62
3
5
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
1:07.19
3
7
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Record, Chapman,
Vanderbr, Williams
Slippery Rock
42.25
1
2
Tedys, Unrath,
White, Guiser
Geneva
43.50
1
3
Anderson, Kacor,
Flatley, Taylor
West Liberty St.
43.78
1
4
Biggs, Morgan,
Capers, Jackson
Point Park
44.03
1
5
Graf, Neff,
Patten, Haesler
Penn State-Behre
44.29
1
1
Whittake, Simek,
Meyer, Carrosci
Grove City
45.90
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salter, Jajua,
Schaut, Vedilago
California U of
3:24.70
1
2
Anderson, Riccelli,
Maddox, Kacor
West Liberty St.
3:26.63
1
3
Carrosci, Ward,
Betz, Allen
Grove City
3:29.45
1
4
Schroder, Mooney,
Leahy, Palencha
Slippery Rock
3:29.96
1
5
Graf, Buffingt,
Martone, Patten
Penn State-Behre
3:31.12
1
6
Tonzo, Detsch,
Jaross, Moretton
St Vincent
3:33.35
1
7
Jean-Bap, Augustin,
Zidek, Bender
St Vincent
3:46.52
1
8
Vaughn, Wiley,
Hougas, Rider
Point Park
3:50.24
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffingt, Yocca,
Beggs, Natalie
Penn State-Behre
8:09.12
1
2
Huegel, Pezza,
Sipe, Verdetto
California U of
8:27.96
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedjo, Dan
9
Grove City
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
2
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
3
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
4
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
10.19m
(33'5)
1
5
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
6
Beavis, Michael
12
Point Park
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
7
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
9.20m
(30'2)
1
8
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
9
Wallace, Jr.
9
Frostburg State
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
10
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
11
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Kashaud
10
Frostburg State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
3
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Kepple, Zack
12
Grove City
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
5
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
11.10m
(36'5)
1
7
Turk, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
8
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
9
Harley, Michael
9
Frostburg State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montogomery, Brad
9
Franciscan
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Tullier, Brian
11
Franciscan
12.60m
(41'4)
1
3
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
4
Spinder, David
10
Grove City
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
5
Smith, Evan
9
West Liberty St.
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Edmond, William
9
Frostburg State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Glacken, Jason
12
Grove City
11.36m
(37'3)
1
9
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Burriss, Donovan
10
Frostburg State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
11
Wagner, Evan
12
Washington & Jef
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obenrader, Mitchell
10
Penn State-Behre
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
2
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
3
Lowery, John
10
Frostburg State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
4
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
8
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Hinkle, Jared
11
West Liberty St.
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
11
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
2
Edmond, William
9
Frostburg State
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
3
Antonucci, Anthony
10
Penn State-Behre
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
4
Wright, Josh
9
Point Park
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
5
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
27.03m
(88'8)
1
6
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
24.39m
(80'0)
1
7
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
8
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
9
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
10
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
11
Kepple, Zack
12
Grove City
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
2
Broussoul, Yves Patrick
10
Frostburg State
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
3
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
4
Sedjo, Dan
9
Grove City
33.71m
(110'7)
1
5
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
31.09m
(102'0)
1
6
Spinder, David
10
Grove City
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
7
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
8
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
9
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
10
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
11
Glacken, Jason
12
Grove City
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
12
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
13
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
2
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
3
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
4
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
5
Montogomery, Brad
9
Franciscan
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
6
Schneid, Aaron
12
West Liberty St.
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
7
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
38.36m
(125'10)
1
8
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
9
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
10
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
35.13m
(115'3)
1
11
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
12
Wagner, Evan
12
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Josh
9
Point Park
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
2
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
3
Bevacqua, Eric
9
Penn State-Behre
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
4
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
34.98m
(114'9)
1
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
6
McBride, Brett
9
Grove City
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
7
Tau, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
8
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
9
Bowman, Kashaud
10
Frostburg State
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
2
Abbs, James
10
Thiel
45.39m
(148'11)
1
3
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
42.60m
(139'9)
1
4
Patterson, Alex
12
Frostburg State
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
5
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
6
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
7
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
8
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
9
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
36.63m
(120'2)
1
10
Burriss, Donovan
10
Frostburg State
33.71m
(110'7)
1
11
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
12
Faust, Hayden
12
Grove City
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood-Ericsson, Ryan
Unattached
63.72m
(209'0.5)
1
2
Obenrader, Mitchell
10
Penn State-Behre
61.39m
(201'4.75)
1
3
Casagrande, Chris
12
Washington & Jef
50.48m
(165'7.25)
1
4
Stine, Seth
12
Frostburg State
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
5
Benson, Cameron
12
West Liberty St.
49.20m
(161'5)
1
6
Yacker, Kevin
12
Duquesne
48.44m
(158'11)
1
7
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
47.96m
(157'4)
1
8
Rupert, Jordan
12
Geneva
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
9
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
10
Knight, Max
11
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
3
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
32.14m
(105'5.25)
1
4
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
5
Antonucci, Anthony
10
Penn State-Behre
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
6
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
7
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
8
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
9
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
10
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
11
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneid, Aaron
12
West Liberty St.
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
2
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
48.29m
(158'5)
1
3
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
48.06m
(157'8)
1
4
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
42.41m
(139'1.5)
1
5
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
6
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
7
Turk, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
8
Fitch, Giovanni
12
Frostburg State
38.03m
(124'9)
1
9
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
35.69m
(117'1)
1
10
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
11
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
12
Lowery, John
10
Frostburg State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Rivera, Gabe
12
Roberts Wesleyan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Latty, Nick
11
Seton Hill
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Kocur, Tom
11
Grove City
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
McGinnis, Aaron
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Feeney, Jacob
9
Geneva
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Powell, Romel
11
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
13
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malecky, Mark
10
Penn State-Behre
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Feeney, Jacob
9
Geneva
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
3
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Joseph, Clay
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGinnis, Aaron
11
Roberts Wesleyan
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Isaiah
9
Point Park
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Killins, Colin
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
3
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
5
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Isaiah
9
Point Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
5
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
6
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Clay
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
9
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Monteparte, Bobby
9
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Aaron, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Lovano, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Varner, Levi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Brennan, Bryan
9
Penn State-Behre
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Farley, Brett
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Uncapher, Zachary
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Kodner, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
LaGorga, Jacob
10
Geneva
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Longjohn, Nathanial
9
Grove City
NH
(--)
1
18
Stout, Chase
9
Grove City
NH
(--)
1
19
Wilson, John
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
12.34
nwi
1
2
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
12.41
nwi
1
3
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
12.42
nwi
1
4
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
12.44
nwi
1
5
Ruddlesden, Meghan
12
Unattached
12.46
nwi
1
6
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
12.55
nwi
1
1
Hayward, Chelsea
9
Roberts Wesleyan
12.66
nwi
3
2
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
12.74
nwi
3
7
Traynor, Brittney
11
Washington & Jef
12.86
nwi
1
3
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
12.93
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
12.99
nwi
2
2
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
13.03
nwi
2
3
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
13.08
nwi
2
4
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
13.08
nwi
2
5
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
13.10
nwi
2
6
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
13.12
nwi
2
1
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
13.22
nwi
4
4
Bartoletta, Nicole
9
Geneva
13.25
nwi
3
2
Budd, Danielle
10
Roberts Wesleyan
13.27
nwi
4
3
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
13.43
nwi
4
1
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
13.46
nwi
7
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
13.54
nwi
2
4
Loose, Kailee
10
Geneva
13.59
nwi
4
5
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
13.60
nwi
4
5
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
13.62
nwi
3
6
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
13.62
nwi
4
6
Dunn, Jessica
9
Chatham
13.65
nwi
3
7
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
13.66
nwi
4
1
Almeida, Susanna
10
Franciscan
13.68
nwi
5
8
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
13.72
nwi
4
2
Dovi, Katharine
10
Roberts Wesleyan
13.76
nwi
5
3
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
13.88
nwi
5
4
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
14.09
nwi
5
1
Orihel, Kimberly
10
Geneva
14.11
nwi
6
7
Williams, Asia
9
Chatham
14.23
nwi
3
5
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
14.36
nwi
5
6
Mahan, Jamie
12
Geneva
14.48
nwi
5
2
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
14.51
nwi
7
3
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
14.78
nwi
7
2
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
15.09
nwi
6
3
Glasstetter, Charlotte
10
Geneva
15.42
nwi
6
4
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
15.49
nwi
6
5
Ream, Morgan
9
Chatham
15.80
nwi
6
7
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
15.87
nwi
5
8
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
16.24
nwi
5
6
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
16.33
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
24.78
nwi
1
2
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
25.18
nwi
1
3
Hayward, Chelsea
9
Roberts Wesleyan
25.39
nwi
1
4
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
25.41
nwi
1
5
Burgwin, Danae
12
California U of
25.43
nwi
1
1
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
25.44
nwi
2
6
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
25.54
nwi
1
2
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
25.66
nwi
2
7
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
25.67
nwi
1
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
25.68
nwi
2
4
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
25.86
nwi
2
8
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
25.93
nwi
1
1
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
26.23
nwi
4
5
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
26.39
nwi
2
6
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.46
nwi
2
1
Traynor, Brittney
11
Washington & Jef
26.47
nwi
3
2
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
26.54
nwi
3
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
26.56
nwi
3
4
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
26.77
nwi
3
2
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
26.82
nwi
4
7
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
27.00
nwi
2
3
Budd, Danielle
10
Roberts Wesleyan
27.02
nwi
4
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
27.15
nwi
3
1
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
27.18
nwi
5
1
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
27.23
nwi
6
4
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
27.28
nwi
4
5
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
27.29
nwi
4
2
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
27.42
nwi
5
8
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
27.45
nwi
2
6
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
27.60
nwi
3
7
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
27.61
nwi
3
1
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
27.62
nwi
9
3
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
27.65
nwi
5
4
Pearce, Lauren
10
Grove City
27.72
nwi
5
5
Bartoletta, Nicole
9
Geneva
27.77
nwi
5
6
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
27.90
nwi
4
8
Dunn, Jessica
9
Chatham
27.93
nwi
3
6
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
27.94
nwi
5
2
Blain, Allison
11
Grove City
28.15
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
28.31
nwi
4
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.44
nwi
5
8
Loose, Kailee
10
Geneva
28.50
nwi
5
3
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
28.52
nwi
6
8
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
28.62
nwi
4
4
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
28.78
nwi
6
5
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
28.81
nwi
6
6
Orihel, Kimberly
10
Geneva
28.93
nwi
6
1
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
28.98
nwi
7
2
Williams, Asia
9
Chatham
29.03
nwi
7
7
Hylton, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
29.13
nwi
6
8
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
29.20
nwi
6
2
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
29.30
nwi
9
3
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
29.48
nwi
7
4
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
29.60
nwi
7
1
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
29.66
nwi
8
5
Budzowski, Hannah
10
Thiel
29.76
nwi
7
2
Wizorek, Melanie
9
Grove City
29.92
nwi
8
6
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
30.65
nwi
7
7
Kimpel, Elaina
9
Grove City
30.68
nwi
7
3
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
31.46
nwi
8
4
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
31.54
nwi
8
3
Ream, Morgan
9
Chatham
32.67
nwi
9
5
Glasstetter, Charlotte
10
Geneva
32.78
nwi
8
6
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
33.12
nwi
8
7
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
33.29
nwi
8
4
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
33.74
nwi
9
8
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
34.59
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
58.03
1
2
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
58.60
1
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
1:00.18
1
1
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
1:00.22
2
2
Hust, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
1:00.58
2
3
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
1:00.74
2
4
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:01.32
1
1
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.46
3
4
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:02.28
2
5
Pearce, Lauren
10
Grove City
1:02.43
2
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:02.73
1
2
Blain, Allison
11
Grove City
1:02.78
3
6
Almeida, Susanna
10
Franciscan
1:03.60
2
3
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1:03.80
3
4
Gosch, Madison
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1:04.04
3
7
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:04.52
2
1
Wizorek, Melanie
9
Grove City
1:07.35
4
2
Kimpel, Elaina
9
Grove City
1:08.53
4
8
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
9
Point Park
1:09.02
2
3
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
1:09.31
4
5
Lewandowski, Kennedy
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1:09.58
3
6
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
1:09.64
3
7
Mee, Rachel
9
Grove City
1:10.85
3
4
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
1:14.45
4
5
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
1:15.42
4
6
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
1:15.60
4
7
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
1:17.19
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:26.85
1
2
Janeda, Caitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
2:28.75
1
3
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
2:29.63
1
1
Rains, Melissa
9
Slippery Rock
2:30.04
2
4
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:30.43
1
2
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
2:30.54
2
5
Wilkins, Kelsey
9
Point Park
2:31.54
1
3
Jordan, Amy
11
Slippery Rock
2:31.63
2
1
Cessar, Anna
11
Grove City
2:32.21
3
4
Volna, Elizabeth
9
St Vincent
2:32.63
2
5
Glatt, Rachel
9
St Vincent
2:33.24
2
6
Wrenn, Autumn
9
West Liberty St.
2:33.79
1
2
Green, Olivia
10
Grove City
2:34.54
3
3
Nye, Rachel
9
Washington & Jef
2:34.66
3
7
Dempsey, Emily
11
Seton Hill
2:34.91
1
6
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
2:35.31
2
8
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
2:35.69
1
4
Cremean, Kara
12
Grove City
2:36.58
3
9
Valotta, Gina
10
St Vincent
2:36.66
1
1
Czapski, Margaret
9
St Vincent
2:36.72
4
5
Putman, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
2:36.84
3
6
Allston, Bryn
12
Frostburg State
2:37.21
3
7
Tarr, Danielle
10
Clarion
2:38.92
2
10
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
2:39.61
1
7
Coyle, Deirdra
9
Franciscan
2:40.53
3
8
Gross, Courtney
12
Clarion
2:40.53
2
2
Baughman, Jacqlyn
12
California U of
2:42.42
4
8
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
2:42.61
3
3
Touchstone, Chelsea
11
Roberts Wesleyan
2:43.06
4
4
Kaufman, Karlee
10
Chatham
2:43.88
4
5
Pinson, Amy
9
Geneva
2:44.18
4
6
Putman, Hannah
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:44.20
4
9
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:44.68
2
1
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
2:49.02
5
2
Santos, Francesca
9
Franciscan
2:51.28
5
3
Heckman, Kara
10
Grove City
2:52.55
5
4
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
2:58.74
5
7
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
2:59.10
4
5
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
3:05.72
5
6
Blauch, Rebecca
12
Penn State-Behre
3:22.98
5
7
Sulava, Natalie
11
Chatham
3:34.76
5
8
Klotz, Jessica
9
Frostburg State
3:42.52
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hust, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:41.99
1
2
Valento, Elizabeth
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:45.87
1
3
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
4:47.91
1
4
Hulton, Megan
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:48.36
1
5
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
4:55.78
1
6
Huston, Stevie
11
Grove City
5:01.50
1
7
Ward, Brittany
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:01.99
1
8
Sablan, April
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:06.16
1
9
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
5:07.41
1
10
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
5:09.11
1
11
Lewandowski, Kennedy
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:09.84
1
12
Wilkins, Kelsey
9
Point Park
5:11.57
1
1
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
5:12.01
2
2
Klinvex, Mackenzie
9
Grove City
5:15.56
2
13
Cremean, Kara
12
Grove City
5:18.83
1
3
Walker, Tabitha
10
Grove City
5:19.37
2
4
Czapski, Margaret
9
St Vincent
5:20.68
2
14
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
5:22.51
1
5
Coyle, Deirdra
9
Franciscan
5:24.20
2
1
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
5:24.79
3
15
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
5:24.84
1
6
McGann, Kellen
10
Grove City
5:25.09
2
2
Burgess, Katherine
9
California U of
5:26.16
3
7
Contic, Shaina
10
St Vincent
5:26.59
2
8
Virtue, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
5:28.35
2
9
Sawhney, Tori
10
St Vincent
5:28.92
2
10
Arnold, Candice
9
Thiel
5:30.19
2
11
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
5:32.84
2
3
Rogers, Rebecca
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:34.13
3
4
Kaufman, Karlee
10
Chatham
5:37.67
3
5
Pinson, Amy
9
Geneva
5:38.63
3
6
Kaisler, Leah
10
Franciscan
5:40.90
3
12
Shultz, Courtney
11
Grove City
5:42.70
2
7
Santos, Francesca
9
Franciscan
5:52.42
3
8
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
5:53.68
3
9
Huelseman, Allison
11
Franciscan
5:56.43
3
10
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
5:59.04
3
11
McRae, Maureen
10
Washington & Jef
6:01.02
3
12
Dingman, Erica
12
Ursuline (OH)
6:17.91
3
13
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
6:18.84
3
14
Carter, Courtney
11
West Liberty St.
6:28.92
3
15
Blauch, Rebecca
12
Penn State-Behre
6:45.72
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarnaccia, Katie
9
Point Park
18:39.96
1
2
Klinvex, Mackenzie
9
Grove City
19:18.09
1
3
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
19:24.18
1
4
Figurski, Leah
11
West Liberty St.
19:45.41
1
5
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
19:47.51
1
6
Lawton, Kellie
11
Roberts Wesleyan
19:56.43
1
7
Miller, Rebecca
10
Geneva
20:30.84
1
8
French, Madison
9
Geneva
20:42.81
1
9
Columbus, Casey
10
Frostburg State
20:55.06
1
10
Maher, Gabriel
12
Frostburg State
20:55.81
1
11
Thompson, Mara
11
Grove City
21:46.42
1
12
Medwid, Taylor
9
Chatham
21:49.95
1
13
Murray, Lacey
9
Grove City
21:57.67
1
14
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
22:12.09
1
15
Villers, Allison
9
West Liberty St.
22:32.22
1
16
Smith, Shannon
12
Geneva
22:43.57
1
17
Starr, Amber
10
Chatham
23:04.25
1
18
Stubbs, Kathleen
11
Franciscan
26:09.55
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabenold, Emily
11
Grove City
36:14.13
1
2
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
39:16.29
1
3
Keiper, Lydia
10
Grove City
41:16.38
1
4
Fagan, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
41:33.77
1
5
Wargo, Anna
12
Geneva
41:42.99
1
6
Duke, Karissa
10
West Liberty St.
42:15.70
1
7
Bennett, Jessica
11
Slippery Rock
42:17.95
1
8
Kostosky, Nicole
11
Washington & Jef
43:11.17
1
9
DeVault, Alexis
10
Frostburg State
43:50.24
1
10
Reynolds, Milea
12
Clarion
44:17.43
1
11
Gray, Jennifer
10
Franciscan
46:15.77
1
12
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
11:41.90
1
2
Wood, Gabby
11
Grove City
14:28.56
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
14.70
nwi
1
2
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
14.86
nwi
1
3
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
15.37
nwi
1
4
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
15.40
nwi
1
1
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
15.42
nwi
2
5
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
15.49
nwi
1
6
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
15.66
nwi
1
7
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
15.71
nwi
1
2
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
15.81
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
15.95
nwi
2
8
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
16.12
nwi
1
4
Early, Erin
9
Frostburg State
16.16
nwi
2
5
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
16.25
nwi
2
1
Swartzbaugh, Casaundra
11
Slippery Rock
16.82
nwi
3
6
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
16.92
nwi
2
2
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
16.98
nwi
3
7
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
17.32
nwi
2
3
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
17.53
nwi
3
4
Womer, Mara
12
Grove City
17.55
nwi
3
5
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Grove City
17.98
nwi
3
6
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
18.35
nwi
3
7
Raybuck, Rachel
9
Clarion
18.58
nwi
3
8
Pell, Rachel
9
Penn State-Behre
18.59
nwi
3
1
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
19.56
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
1:05.91
1
2
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
1:05.99
1
3
Swartzbaugh, Casaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:06.19
1
4
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
1:06.76
1
5
Stevenson, Jasmine
12
California U of
1:06.82
1
6
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
1:08.46
1
1
Calderon, Brianna
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1:08.55
2
2
Virostek, Amy
10
Frostburg State
1:10.36
2
7
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Grove City
1:11.71
1
3
Pell, Rachel
9
Penn State-Behre
1:14.40
2
4
Womer, Mara
12
Grove City
1:15.43
2
5
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
1:15.91
2
1
Dunn, Madgie
12
Ursuline (OH)
1:16.27
3
2
Hicks, Jessica
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:19.14
3
3
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
1:23.84
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irving, Burgwin,
Jay, Sims
California U of
47.50
1
2
Evans, Bailey,
Moroco, Nowakows
Slippery Rock
47.89
1
3
Brunner, Jackson,
Stevenso, Staton
California U of
49.88
1
4
Shomo, Corban,
Pfingstl, Belko
Clarion
50.33
1
5
Fowler, Brown,
Langley, McAllist
Point Park
50.92
1
6
Lowe, Pearce,
Blain, Williams
Grove City
51.00
1
1
Allen, Pell,
Costa, Piger
Penn State-Behre
52.34
2
2
Kelosky, Loose,
Mahan, Bartolet
Geneva
52.54
2
3
Smearman, Litton,
Burton, Wilson
West Liberty St.
55.09
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swartzba, Dawson,
Harvey, Teed
Slippery Rock
4:02.97
1
2
Burgwin, Ricciuti,
Sims, Stevenso
California U of
4:05.10
1
3
Cole, Indurain,
Seifert, Mgdobill
Ursuline (OH)
4:11.77
1
4
Blain, Scrima,
Lowe, Pearce
Grove City
4:13.73
1
5
Bagwell, Janeda,
Rains, Jordan
Slippery Rock
4:23.27
1
1
Jay, Irving,
Fitzgibb, Baughman
California U of
4:23.54
2
2
Olugbaki, Wilkins,
Langley, Brown
Point Park
4:27.68
2
3
Litton, Romanek,
Wilson, Wrenn
West Liberty St.
4:37.04
2
4
Kimpel, Heckman,
Wizorek, Womer
Grove City
4:43.05
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scrima, Huston,
Green, Cessar
Grove City
10:06.26
1
2
Valotta, Glatt,
Volna, Sawhney
St Vincent
10:27.42
1
3
Brumbaug, Tarr,
Gross, Murray
Clarion
10:45.97
1
4
Seifert, Dunn,
Dingman, Hicks
Ursuline (OH)
11:15.65
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
2
Harris, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
3
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
9.07m
(29'9)
1
4
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
5
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
6
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
7
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
8
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
9
Krupp, Becca
9
Grove City
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
10
Stein, Candice
9
Point Park
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
11
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steuer, Kari
9
Clarion
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
2
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
10.24m
(33'7)
1
3
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
4
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
5
Haiss, Margi
9
Grove City
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
6
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
7
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
8
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
9
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
8.79m
(28'10)
1
10
Book, Cassandra
9
Grove City
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
11
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
2
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
11.08m
(36'4)
1
5
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
6
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
7
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
8
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Beatty, Brooke
9
Grove City
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
10
Turner, Te'Querra
11
California U of
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
11
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
12
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
2
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
30.00m
(98'5)
1
3
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
5
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
6
Peterson, Tara
10
Clarion
26.57m
(87'2)
1
7
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
8
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
22.38m
(73'5)
1
9
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
10
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
11
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
12
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
13
Stein, Candice
9
Point Park
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
14
Shaffer, Katie
10
Thiel
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
2
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
3
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
4
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
5
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
28.88m
(94'9)
1
6
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
7
Haiss, Margi
9
Grove City
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
8
Beatty, Brooke
9
Grove City
26.24m
(86'1)
1
9
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
10
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
11
Steuer, Kari
9
Clarion
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
12
DiFalco, Erin
10
Thiel
23.22m
(76'2)
1
13
Book, Cassandra
9
Grove City
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
37.11m
(121'9)
1
2
Ketler, Taylor
11
Thiel
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
32.21m
(105'8)
1
4
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
31.07m
(101'11)
1
5
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
6
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
7
Taylor, Maria
10
Clarion
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
8
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
9
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
28.25m
(92'8)
1
10
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
11
Dobbs, Devon
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cool, Kayla
9
Ursuline (OH)
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
2
Howison, Maggie
9
Seton Hill
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
3
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
4
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
5
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
6
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Krupp, Becca
9
Grove City
16.74m
(54'11)
1
8
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
9
Meese, Danni
9
Geneva
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
Wienclaw, Alyssa
9
Ursuline (OH)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
2
Noble, Christina
9
Geneva
31.32m
(102'9)
1
3
Rolando, Jessica
10
Grove City
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
4
Clark, Dymphena
11
Seton Hill
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
5
Kimmel, Elaine
12
California U of
27.59m
(90'6)
1
6
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
7
Emigh, Lindsay
10
Clarion
26.24m
(86'1)
1
8
Peterson, Tara
10
Clarion
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
9
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
10
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montes, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
2
Sanner, Mallory
12
Seton Hill
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
3
Franzosa, Julia
11
Duquesne
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
4
Slagus, Jessica
10
Seton Hill
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
5
Hinkle, Jesse
10
Chatham
35.08m
(115'1)
1
6
Taylor, Maria
10
Clarion
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
7
Kashey, Shay
12
Thiel
33.00m
(108'3)
1
8
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
31.32m
(102'9)
1
9
Stoffer, Ellie
12
Grove City
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
10
Erdely, Rachel
10
Duquesne
29.80m
(97'9)
1
11
Rupert, Rebekah
10
Geneva
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
2
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
33.05m
(108'5)
1
3
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
5
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
6
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
7
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
8
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
24.49m
(80'4)
1
9
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
10
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
11
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
19.28m
(63'3)
1
12
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
13
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
14
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
2
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
4
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
40.16m
(131'9)
1
5
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
6
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
7
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
36.50m
(119'9)
1
8
McCarthy, Angela
12
Seton Hill
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
9
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
10
Miglin, Emily
11
West Liberty St.
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
11
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
12
Dobbs, Devon
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
13
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Adams-Peterson, Danika
12
Point Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Peaco, Morgan
10
Geneva
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Sanchez, Samantha
11
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Dinger, Rachel
10
Geneva
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Yanossy, Tara
11
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
17
Riedmann, Carly
9
Slippery Rock
1.30m
(4'3)
1
18
Claypool, Sarah
11
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
19
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
20
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Vianka
12
Point Park
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Watson, Rachel
10
Grove City
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
4
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Goodrich, Brooke
9
West Liberty St.
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Ashner, Haley
10
Washington & Jef
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Adams-Peterson, Danika
12
Point Park
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
9
Hoffman, Gigi
9
Point Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Claypool, Sarah
11
Geneva
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dovi, Katharine
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
2
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
4
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
6
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Jordan
10
Clarion
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Hinkle, Jesse
10
Chatham
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruddlesden, Meghan
12
Unattached
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Jordan
10
Clarion
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Budzowski, Hannah
10
Thiel
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Ashner, Haley
10
Washington & Jef
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
7
Cotton, Vianka
12
Point Park
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Peaco, Morgan
10
Geneva
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Trainer, Mallory
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
2
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Rachel
10
Grove City
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Seifert, Chelsey
9
Ursuline (OH)
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
7
Calderon, Brianna
10
Roberts Wesleyan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Olsen, Hope
10
Roberts Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Packard, Melanie
10
Grove City
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Smith, Emily
11
California U of
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Cool, Kayla
9
Ursuline (OH)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Costa, Maura
10
Penn State-Behre
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
Lambert, Karissa
9
Slippery Rock
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
14
Velloney, Michaella
11
Grove City
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Hermann, Victoria
10
Thiel
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
16
DeBonis, Danielle
12
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
17
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
18
Gordon, McKenzie
9
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-u
#early-bird
#california-university
#california-university-pennsylvania
More news
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor National Invitational
0 shares:
Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
,
Bearcat Track Club
,
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
,
Chatham University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2015
19
2014
9
2013
16
2012
1
8
2011
15
4
2010
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#cal-u
#early-bird
#california-university
#california-university-pennsylvania
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!